Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, HARTLEDON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 0AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+7.1%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+36.6%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+91.6%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 14 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 0AA
← Back to All Properties