17, ORCHARD DALE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L23 2RJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£294,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.0%
Price Change
+£174,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£294,000+145.0%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£174,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+118.2%
Sold on 19 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 10 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1