49, KILBY ROAD, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG1 2LT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.4%
Price Change
+£29,001 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£77,000+60.4%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,999
Sold on 28 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1