Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, MARSHALLS ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 6ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,800
Last Sold Price
27 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+264.2%
Price Change
+£126,805 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£174,800
+264.2%
Sold on 27 November 2024
Terraced
+£126,805 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,995
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 6ET
← Back to All Properties