Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, EDINBURGH CRESCENT, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 9DU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+27.7%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,500
+6.3%
Sold on 20 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,500
+49.3%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+64.6%
Sold on 6 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 15 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 9DU
← Back to All Properties