Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ARGYLE STREET, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 8PH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+362.5%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£74,000
+362.5%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 7 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 8PH
← Back to All Properties