Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, LEYBOURNE CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 9QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£57,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+52.8%
Sold on 21 November 2008
Terraced
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,950
+47.9%
Sold on 30 May 2002
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 13 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 9QX
← Back to All Properties