Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
160, WARWICK ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG23 8EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+30.7%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+150.0%
Sold on 31 March 2008
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 12 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG23 8EB
← Back to All Properties