Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CHELLOW STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD5 9QG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,950
Last Sold Price
17 November 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.6%
Price Change
+£50,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,950
+130.6%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
+£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD5 9QG
← Back to All Properties