Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, TRAFALGAR STREET, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 4RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£15,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+13.0%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,995
+19.8%
Sold on 8 December 2005
Terraced
+£18,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 18 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 4RP
← Back to All Properties