Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WARREN AVENUE, FAKENHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR21 8NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.0%
Price Change
-£11,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,000
-12.0%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950
+21.9%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+78.3%
Sold on 3 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 8 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR21 8NP
← Back to All Properties