2, THE LODGE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD7 5TG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,950
Last Sold Price
2 September 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£15,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£134,950+13.4%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Terraced
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,000+13.3%
Sold on 4 May 2012
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+133.3%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+38.5%
Sold on 3 July 1998
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 12 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1