Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41 - 43, HIGH STREET, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 1NX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,750
Last Sold Price
30 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.9%
Price Change
+£137,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£337,750
+68.9%
Sold on 30 March 2022
Other
+£137,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 19 February 2003
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 1NX
← Back to All Properties