Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, BLENHEIM CRESCENT, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 0GR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£417,500
Last Sold Price
26 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£417,500
+15.3%
Sold on 26 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£362,000
+46.3%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,500
Sold on 29 June 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 0GR
← Back to All Properties