Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ELLISON CLOSE, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 4BZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.1%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+58.1%
Sold on 13 January 2020
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
+4.9%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+53.0%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+34.7%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 19 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 4BZ
← Back to All Properties