9, STIRLING COURT, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 3QT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£162,000+14.1%
Sold on 2 October 2019
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000+98.6%
Sold on 8 April 2011
Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 18 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1