Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, WHARF ROAD, MEXBOROUGH, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 5SY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£7,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,000
-4.3%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Terraced
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 23 December 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 5SY
← Back to All Properties