Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, CRUICKSHANK GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK8 0EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+11.6%
Sold on 29 April 2021
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£322,500
+81.2%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Detached
+£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+119.9%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Detached
+£97,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,950
Sold on 4 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK8 0EW
← Back to All Properties