Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SUMMERVIEW COURT, MILL STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 2NA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
4 May 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,500
+29.5%
Sold on 4 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+13.4%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+7.8%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+57.9%
Sold on 10 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,995
Sold on 14 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 2NA
← Back to All Properties