Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HIMLEY STREET, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY1 2BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+170.8%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+170.8%
Sold on 16 September 2024
Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,000
+92.0%
Sold on 8 September 2014
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000
+6.4%
Sold on 3 March 2003
Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 28 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY1 2BD
← Back to All Properties