Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, REGENT STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 8QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£49,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,000
+52.8%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Terraced
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,950
+80.5%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
+£41,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500
+47.1%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 23 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 8QG
← Back to All Properties