Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, GALTON ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B67 5JT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£319,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.2%
Price Change
+£139,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£319,000
+77.2%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 10 December 2020
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B67 5JT
← Back to All Properties