Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, NUNROYD AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS20 9LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,950
Last Sold Price
23 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£42,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£229,950
+23.0%
Sold on 23 June 2023
Terraced
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+33.6%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 8 May 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS20 9LP
← Back to All Properties