1, WALTHAM CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG2 6LD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44900.0%
Price Change
+£224,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+44900.0%
Sold on 2 May 2023
Terraced
+£224,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£500-99.7%
Sold on 6 March 2018
Terraced
-£164,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+37.5%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000-3.2%
Sold on 20 October 2011
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 22 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1