Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BURRSTONE GRANGE, POACHERS WAY, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 2FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.3%
Price Change
-£36,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
-20.3%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£36,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,999
+60.8%
Sold on 15 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,804 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,195
Sold on 31 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 2FB
← Back to All Properties