Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CHESTERFIELD DRIVE, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 0AH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£585,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.9%
Price Change
+£272,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£585,000
+86.9%
Sold on 9 September 2011
Detached
+£272,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£313,000
Sold on 1 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 0AH
← Back to All Properties