107, ASPIRE WAY, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S43 3WE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£279,995
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.4%
Price Change
-£17,420,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£279,995-98.4%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Semi-Detached
-£17,420,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,700,000
Sold on 22 October 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1