Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, FISHER CLOSE, HYTHE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT21 6AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£605,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£605,000
+44.0%
Sold on 4 January 2017
Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£420,000
+25.4%
Sold on 27 April 2011
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£335,000
Sold on 30 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT21 6AB
← Back to All Properties