101, WOODSORREL ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L15 6UD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.7%
Price Change
+£215,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£370,000+138.7%
Sold on 14 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000+144.1%
Sold on 1 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,500+5.9%
Sold on 4 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+0.0%
Sold on 8 April 1998
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 26 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1