12, DUNEDIN GROVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S20 4UD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£157,000+0.0%
Sold on 16 June 2005
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000+130.0%
Sold on 16 June 2005
Detached
+£88,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,250+24.1%
Sold on 13 September 2000
Detached
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 16 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1