Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SWALLOWS COURT, POOL CLOSE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 1GZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+13.6%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
-27.3%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£41,337 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,337
Sold on 18 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 1GZ
← Back to All Properties