Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, YEOMAN MEADOW, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 9YU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,450
Last Sold Price
1 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£51,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£198,450
+35.0%
Sold on 1 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£51,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
-2.0%
Sold on 29 August 2013
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 2 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 9YU
← Back to All Properties