Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, STAFFORD GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK5 6AY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£9,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£68,000
+16.1%
Sold on 19 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£9,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,550
Sold on 3 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK5 6AY
← Back to All Properties