Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BRAMBLESIDE COURT, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,000
+32.1%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+166.1%
Sold on 16 September 2010
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 8 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9BY
← Back to All Properties