35, HEATHLANDS, SOUTHAMPTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO32 2JD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£282,500
Last Sold Price
5 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£282,500+27.3%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,000+18.7%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,000
Sold on 20 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1