Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, ROEWOOD LANE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 2PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£487,500
Last Sold Price
8 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£487,500
+35.4%
Sold on 8 January 2020
Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£360,000
Sold on 23 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 2PQ
← Back to All Properties