Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, HURWORTH AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 7FF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£140,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£390,000
+56.0%
Sold on 26 May 2015
Terraced
+£140,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+4.1%
Sold on 16 June 2004
Terraced
+£9,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,995
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 7FF
← Back to All Properties