Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, CHURCHES FACTORY, 10 - 14, DUKE STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 3BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,000
+19.2%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
-7.3%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 14 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 3BA
← Back to All Properties