Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, GUARDIAN COURT, 25, NEW CROSS ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX3 8LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£119,000
+3.0%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,500
+43.5%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 22 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX3 8LP
← Back to All Properties