16, WATERFRONT WAY, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS2 9NH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£50,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-52.6%
Price Change
-£55,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£50,000-52.6%
Sold on 10 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,500
Sold on 1 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1