Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, LANGROYD ROAD, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 9EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£3,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£70,000
+5.6%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Terraced
+£3,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,300
-28.3%
Sold on 15 June 2015
Terraced
-£26,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+23.3%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 17 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 9EG
← Back to All Properties