Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
126, DORRIDGE ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B93 8BN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£865,950
Last Sold Price
30 July 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£90,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£865,950
+11.7%
Sold on 30 July 2007
Detached
+£90,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£775,000
Sold on 9 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B93 8BN
← Back to All Properties