Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, LAMBOURN DRIVE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW1 4TL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£233,000
+45.6%
Sold on 25 July 2024
Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+24.0%
Sold on 23 May 2019
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+130.6%
Sold on 19 August 2015
Detached
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 21 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4TL
← Back to All Properties