Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ACKWORTH ROAD, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF8 3PE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+211.4%
Price Change
+£57,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+211.4%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Terraced
+£57,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,300
Sold on 28 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF8 3PE
← Back to All Properties