Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, MARRIOTTS WHARF, WEST STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0BG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,000
+31.0%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,000
+10.5%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+51.1%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500
+65.5%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 24 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0BG
← Back to All Properties