Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, NAPIER ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 8BF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.3%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£299,000
+50.3%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,000
+47.4%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+150.0%
Sold on 24 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 7 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 8BF
← Back to All Properties