Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, GRAHAM STREET, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 4UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
-2.0%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+111.2%
Sold on 21 August 2007
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 4UE
← Back to All Properties