Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, RUSSET AVENUE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 5RR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£167,500
+19.6%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-17.4%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Semi-Detached
-£29,408 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,408
Sold on 16 December 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 5RR
← Back to All Properties