Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CORNELIUS VALE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6GY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£485,000
+44.8%
Sold on 5 January 2018
Terraced
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+28.8%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Terraced
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£259,995
+8.3%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 15 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6GY
← Back to All Properties