Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, LION LANE, HASLEMERE, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU27 1JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£770,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.0%
Price Change
+£325,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£770,000
+73.0%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£325,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£445,000
+79.1%
Sold on 21 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£196,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£248,500
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU27 1JL
← Back to All Properties